Monday Night Handicap League

Full Spreadsheet // Sortable Stats

Player Name
Place
Adjusted
Handicap
2019 Average
2019 PR
2019 Rounds
2018 Average
3/11/2019
3/18/2019
3/25/2019
4/1/2019
4/15/2019
4/22/2019
4/29/2019
5/6/2019
5/13/2019
5/20/2019
5/27/2019
6/3/2019
6/10/2019
6/17/2019
6/24/2019
7/1/2019
7/8/2019
7/15/0219
7/22/2019
7/29/2019
8/5/2019
8/12/2019
8/19/2109
8/26/2019
9/2/2019
9/9/2019
9/16/2019
9/23/2019
9/30/2019
10/7/2019
10/14/2019
10/21/2019
10/28/2019
Andrus, Eli149.380.3851.8048.0045348614849
Chappelle, Brock249.65-5.3559.1455.00457.6855686055
Schoonover, Daniel349.84-5.1658.6755.00458.3658616155
Johnson, Denzell449.85-5.1560.6353.00558.756460735355
Dine, Hannah550.53-9.4764.4360.00363.72676760
Witenberger, Stacey650.88-0.1252.0649.00553.334955554951
Tilgner, Eric751.360.3651.8548.00549.105357534851
Collmann, Jordan851.420.4249.7050.00248.115051
Adams, Allan952.06-4.9457.1156.00456.5756585857
Klock, Dustin1052.20-0.8052.7550.00456525053
Thompson, David1152.23-9.7763.1862.00462.9065646262
Kanter, Alex1252.40-1.6053.7551.00356.00545154
Becker, Shane1352.81-6.1959.2557.00459.2357586359
Van Fleet, Bryan1453.062.0648.6147.00448.0448474951
Linville, Craig 1553.09-5.9158.5357.00459.6758595759
Porter, Jerry1655.97-6.0359.8456.00558.026065565862
Snyder, John1758.46-0.5453.1049.00549.615154495659
Steinberg, Dan1859.31-6.6961.4756.00358.89566566
Aaa, First Name In Range
Anderson, Mickey52.8352.83
Bame, Oren-2.1054.0052.0025652
Barlow, Andrew-9.7063.0062.0026462
Bolliger, Barry-2.4653.9053.00251.705357
Brown, Russ61.0061.00161
Cameron, Brent53.3353.33
Chadwick, Devin-5.4457.3557.00257.045758
Chadwick, Ken-2.4355.8551.00451.2362565951
Christianson, Steve51.0051.00
Coll, Matthew56.1756.17
Cruz, Jesus53.9353.93
De Los Santos, Ryan54.0054.00154
Dunst, Marshall1.4950.0447.00250.125347
Earley, Brandon55.0055.00
Egler, Steve58.6958.69
Egner, Jon62.9362.93
Ferguson, Terann47.5047.5
Goss, Austin62.0062.00162
Graham, Joe53.4153.41
Harvey, Wayne-11.7865.2165.00261.636569
Helms, Ken63.0063.00163
Hendricks, Brian-12.7867.7265.00269.176965
Hessell, Scott53.0053
Higgins, Joe55.4255.42
Hopkins, Aaron86.0086.00
Houck, Terry55.7655.76
Humphrey, Logan79.0079.00
Jackson, David0.6149.2450.00148.4750
Johnson, James56.4656.46
Jones, Dane53.5653.56
Jones, Josh52.6252.62
Jones, Robert-5.6657.9157.00257.735957
Jones, Steve-4.5354.0958.00150.1958
Karnes, Matt2.6247.2047.00147.4147
Kiersky, Kelly74.0074.00174
Kirk, Shaun48.8048.80
Lefor, Jean-Marc-0.8550.8852.00149.7552
Littrell, Robert-5.6355.8359.00152.6559
Livingston, Gary -2.8953.9954.00252.965554
Lobdell, Michael-7.6660.9059.00357.61626559
Madden, Shawn-8.6862.4660.00359.85666460
McDonald, Nina75.0075.00175
Medley, James-1.5653.6551.00453.2655565351
Miller, Mercedes88.0088.00
Mills, TJ-1.6555.8949.00355.55625749
Morris, Brittany69.6769.67
Moseley, Tim55.1355.13
Petitt, Paul53.6353.63
Poole, Justin-12.9068.0065.003657366
Raisanen, Donny-13.1067.5066.0026669
Rich, Brad-2.6252.3255.00149.6455
Schlufer, John64.2064.2
Schmidt, Jonah47.0047
Sevcik, Skyler 53.0053.00
Shoemake, Josh-5.5158.5456.00257.625662
Smith, Graham-5.3054.0060.0014860
Stinson, Justin-1.3053.0051.00454.0052545451
Swanson, Dennis62.3562.35
Teuscher, Zac-7.4460.3759.00255.115967
Thompson, William71.4071.40
Tilgner, Perry-13.1067.5066.0026669
Tracy, Lauren88.3388.33
Tracy, Ted-4.0655.9255.00156.8355
Trower, Dallas47.9947.99
Tunstell, Don56.6756.67
VanKauwenberg, Connie58.9558.95
Woodward, Jenn67.5967.59
Zastoupil, Brandon57.5657.56
Zastoupil, Kim83.3383.33
Zzz, Last Name In Range