Monday Night Handicap League

Full Spreadsheet // Sortable Stats

Player Name
Place
Adjusted
Handicap
2019 Average
2019 PR
2019 Rounds
2018 Average
3/11/2019
3/18/2019
3/25/2019
4/1/2019
4/15/2019
4/22/2019
4/29/2019
5/6/2019
5/13/2019
5/20/2019
5/27/2019
6/3/2019
6/10/2019
6/17/2019
6/24/2019
7/1/2019
7/8/2019
7/15/0219
7/22/2019
7/29/2019
8/5/2019
8/12/2019
8/19/2109
8/26/2019
9/2/2019
9/9/2019
9/16/2019
9/23/2019
9/30/2019
10/7/2019
10/14/2019
10/21/2019
10/28/2019
Tilgner, Eric348.531.5349.9347.001249.10535753485147484851504747
Chadwick, Ken248.060.0652.6048.001151.236256595153524951504948
Livingston, Gary 548.75-0.2552.3949.00452.9655545149
Chadwick, Devin648.77-1.2353.8450.00557.045758515050
Bollduc, Matt749.37-0.6352.3450.00352.36505750
Fultz, Bob849.64-0.3651.6750.00153.3350
Mills, TJ1651.191.1951.7846.001055.5562574950474651534950
Dunst, Marshall2553.413.4149.2443.00850.125347505251434750
Johnson, Denzell147.37-3.6358.8351.001258.75646073535565545765535651
Stubbs, Randall949.69-1.3153.0351.00355.12555151
Snyder, John1952.571.5751.8345.001349.6151544956594745575253554751
Van Fleet, Bryan2253.012.0148.7347.001048.0448474951484847524751
Graham, Joe1150.52-1.4852.4752.00253.415252
Bolliger, Barry1250.67-1.3354.0950.00751.7053575650536052
Jones, Josh1350.74-1.2652.9151.00352.62565152
Chappelle, Brock448.58-4.4258.8153.001157.685568605561595664585953
Hendricks, Jason1551.10-2.9054.0054.0025454
Witenberger, Stacey3154.440.4451.6748.001353.3349555549514948545748515054
Goss, Austin1050.24-4.7657.6755.009625558605955605555
Jones, Robert1451.07-3.9356.5954.00757.7359575854565655
Medley, James2453.25-1.7554.1351.00953.26555653515851555455
Schmidt, Jonah2653.60-1.4052.2552.00347555255
Ramm-Gramenz, Tyler55.0055.00155
Klock, Dustin2753.94-2.0655.9150.00115652505356505663675656
Durgain, Liam3555.50-0.5053.0049.003544956
Andrus, Eli3656.260.2652.1048.00953486148494851545356
Porter, Jerry1751.30-5.7059.0056.001358.0260655658626260575858585757
Madden, Shawn2152.87-4.1359.0852.001059.8566646057635563525357
Linville, Craig 2353.19-3.8157.2853.001259.67585957595858535957555557
Thompson, David1852.24-5.7660.1655.001162.906564626262575655605858
Scheible, Keaton3354.92-4.0856.9654.00356.82585459
Barlow, Andrew2854.13-5.8759.4356.00764626057575660
Becker, Shane3054.41-5.5958.7256.00959.23575863595659566060
Kanter, Alex3859.28-0.7253.5749.00656.00545154495160
VanKauwenberg, Connie3254.57-6.4359.8357.00558.956157625961
Tilgner, Perry2052.79-9.2163.7860.009666961666464626062
Steinberg, Dan3959.79-6.2160.2956.00958.89566566566056586166
Fonzeca, Juan66.0066.00166
Hendricks, Brian2954.23-12.7767.6965.00569.176965706667
Thomassen, Josh3758.24-8.7663.6759.003655967
Harvey, Wayne3455.46-12.5467.1165.00561.636569687168
Aaa, First Name In Range
Adams, Allan-3.9756.7054.00756.5756585857585456
Anderson, Mickey52.8352.83
Arellano, Ernesto71.0071.00171
Bame, Oren-0.6052.2550.00456525051
Beavers, Jake58.0058.00158
Brown, Russ-6.4059.7557.00461576358
Cameron, Brent53.3353.33
Christianson, Steve51.0051.00
Coll, Matthew56.1756.17
Collmann, Jordan0.4249.7050.00248.115051
Cowan, Reid72.0072.00172
Cruz, Jesus-0.7952.7350.00353.93555052
De Los Santos, Ryan54.0054.00154
Dine, Hannah-8.7463.6259.00563.726767606559
Duran, Justin-4.3555.6456.00155.2756
Earley, Brandon55.0055.00
Egler, Steve-4.5658.1754.00358.69615459
Egner, Jon-8.2861.4760.00162.9360
Etherton, Erik0.4350.6949.00250.075349
Ferguson, Terran4.6646.1043.00447.543454649
Hall, Xander61.0061.00161
Helms, Ken63.0063.00163
Hess, Camren65.0065.00165
Hessell, Scott53.0053
Higgins, Joe55.4255.42
Hopkins, Aaron86.0086.00
Houck, Terry55.7655.76
Humphrey, Logan79.0079.00
Hust, Chris61.0061.00161
Jackson, David1.1549.8948.00448.4750554848
Johnson, James56.4656.46
Jones, Dane53.5653.56
Jones, Steve-3.4554.4055.00250.195855
Karnes, Matt2.6247.2047.00147.4147
Kaufman, Will-17.5073.5071.0027671
Kiersky, Kelly74.0074.00174
Kirk, Shaun48.8048.80
Koenig, Zach-15.5070.5069.0026972
Lefor, Jean-Marc-0.8550.8852.00149.7552
Littrell, Robert-2.9955.2453.00652.65595553555854
Lobdell, Michael-7.5860.7259.00457.6162655960
McDonald, Nina-19.1074.5074.0027574
Miller, Mercedes88.0088.00
Morris, Brittany69.6769.67
Moseley, Tim55.1355.13
Nave, David59.0059.00159
Negron, Alex61.0061.00161
Ortega, Ricardo-15.3070.0069.0027169
Petitt, Paul53.6353.63
Poole, Justin-10.4365.8361.006657366616565
Raisanen, Donny-13.1067.5066.0026669
Rich, Brad-2.6252.3255.00149.6455
Schlufer, John-7.5261.5558.00364.2626258
Schoonover, Daniel-4.7957.7455.00958.36586161555656576055
Sevcik, Skyler 53.0053.00
Shoemake, Josh-5.5158.5456.00257.625662
Smith, Graham-6.3656.6760.002486062
Stinson, Justin-1.3053.0051.00454.0052545451
Sutton, CJ58.0058.00158
Swanson, Dennis62.3562.35
Teuscher, Zac-3.7058.0252.00455.1159675752
Thompson, William-11.1866.7062.00171.4062
Tracy, Lauren88.3388.33
Tracy, Ted-4.0655.9255.00156.8355
Trower, Dallas47.9947.99
Tunstell, Don-1.9653.6752.00356.67525254
Woodward, Jenn67.5967.59
Zastoupil, Brandon57.5657.56
Zastoupil, Kim83.3383.33
Zzz, Last Name In Range