Sortable MNL Page

Full Spreadsheet

Player Name
Place
Adjusted
Handicap
2019 Average
2019 PR
2019 Rounds
2018 Average
3/11/2019
3/18/2019
3/25/2019
4/1/2019
4/8/2019
4/15/2019
4/22/2019
4/29/2019
5/6/2019
5/13/2019
5/20/2019
5/27/2019
6/3/2019
6/10/2019
6/17/2019
6/24/2019
7/1/2019
7/8/2019
7/15/0219
7/22/2019
7/29/2019
8/5/2019
8/12/2019
8/19/2109
8/26/2019
9/2/2019
9/9/2019
9/16/2019
9/23/2019
9/30/2019
10/7/2019
10/14/2019
10/21/2019
10/28/2019
Bame, Oren149.90-2.1054.0052.0025652
Lefor, Jean-Marc351.15-0.8550.8852.00149.7552
Stinson, Justin852.17-1.8353.3352.00254.005254
Snyder, John1353.29-0.7151.5451.00249.615154
Tracy, Ted250.94-4.0655.9255.00156.8355
Livingston, Gary 551.71-3.2953.9855.00152.9655
Witenberger, Stacey1954.73-0.2752.4449.00253.334955
Chadwick, Ken451.34-4.6656.4156.00251.236256
Medley, James1152.40-3.6054.7555.00253.265556
Klock, Dustin56.0056.00156
Bolliger, Barry1754.54-2.4653.9053.00251.705357
Tilgner, Eric2054.89-2.1153.0353.00249.105357
Schoonover, Daniel651.83-6.1758.1858.00158.3658
Becker, Shane952.27-5.7358.0857.00259.235758
Bledsoe, Lloyd57.8657.86
Bledsoe, Stephanie98.0098.00
Bolduc, Ben54.0054
Bollduc, Matt52.3652.36
Jones, Robert1052.36-6.6458.3659.00157.7359
Bresee, Amanda71.0071.00
Bresee, Scott55.5655.56
Burford, Ivan48.0048.00
Burgess, Ira54.0054
Cameron, Brent53.3353.33
Littrell, Robert1453.37-5.6355.8359.00152.6559
Johnson, Denzell751.94-8.0660.9260.00258.756460
Smith, Graham1854.70-5.3054.0060.0014860
Andrus, Eli2960.50-0.5054.0048.002534861
Clarke, Cole60.3360.33
Cole, Ben47.5047.5
Clark, Tim61.0061.00161
Mills, TJ1653.99-8.0158.7762.00155.5562
Shoemake, Josh2356.49-5.5158.5456.00257.625662
Helms, Ken63.0063.00163
Thompson, David1253.12-10.8863.9764.00262.906564
Madden, Shawn1553.39-10.6163.2864.00259.856664
Porter, Jerry2456.90-8.1061.0160.00258.026065
Steinberg, Dan2658.92-6.0859.9656.00258.895665
Teuscher, Zac2759.56-7.4460.3759.00255.115967
Chappelle, Brock3062.21-5.7960.2355.00257.685568
Raisanen, Donny2155.90-13.1067.5066.0026669
Tilgner, Perry2155.90-13.1067.5066.0026669
Harvey, Wayne2557.22-11.7865.2165.00261.636569
Poole, Justin2859.70-13.3069.0065.0026573
Fultz, Bob53.8353.83
Aaa, First Name In Range
Adams, Allan-4.6156.2956.00156.5756
Alexander, Don54.5054.5
Anderson, Mickey52.8352.83
Barlow, Andrew64.0064.00164
Chadwick, Devin-5.3057.0257.00157.0457
Christianson, Steve51.0051.00
Coll, Matthew56.1756.17
Collmann, Jordan0.6849.0650.00148.1150
Cruz, Jesus53.9353.93
Davis, Marqus80.3380.33
Dine, Hannah-12.6465.3667.00163.7267
Dunst, Marshall-1.5251.5653.00150.1253
Duran, Justin55.2755.27
Dydel, Erica74.0074.00
Earley, Brandon55.0055.00
Egler, Steve58.6958.69
Egner, Jon62.9362.93
Elliot, Nic53.0053
Etherton, Erik50.0750.07
Ferguson, Terann47.5047.5
Garee, Sam57.2557.25
Garret, Jason58.0058.00
Golden, Gusty47.8347.83
Graham, Joe53.4153.41
Hartman, Lee68.0068.00
Hendricks, Brian69.1769.17
Hessell, Scott53.0053
Higgins, Joe55.4255.42
Hopkins, Aaron86.0086.00
Houck, Terry55.7655.76
Humphrey, Logan79.0079.00
Jackson, David48.4748.47
Johnson, James56.4656.46
Jones, Dane53.5653.56
Jones, Josh52.6252.62
Jones, Steve-4.5354.0958.00150.1958
Kanter, Alex56.0056.00
Karnes, Matt2.6247.2047.00147.4147
Kiersky, Kelly74.0074.00174
Kirk, Shaun48.8048.80
Klippel, Kelly54.9854.98
Linville, Craig -6.4358.8358.00159.6758
Lobdell, Michael-8.4259.8162.00157.6162
Mansfield, Matt61.0061.00
McDonald, Nina75.0075.00175
Miller, Mercedes88.0088.00
Morris, Brittany69.6769.67
Moseley, Tim55.1355.13
Parker, Josh64.0064.00
Petitt, Paul53.6353.63
Porter, Pauline74.0074.00
Raney, Gavin66.0066.00
Ray, Cameron63.7563.75
Reese, Brady52.0052.00
Rich, Brad-2.6252.3255.00149.6455
Rodriguez, Jake61.0061
Ruiz,Juan59.1759.17
Sanderlin, Aaron57.0057.00
Scheible, Keaton56.8256.82
Schlufer, John64.2064.2
Schmidt, Jonah47.0047
Sevcik, Skyler 53.0053.00
Snyder, Daryl54.5054.50
Stallsworth, Erik61.0061.00
Stephen, Roger56.0056
Stubbs, Randall55.1255.12
Swanson, Dennis62.3562.35
Thompson, William71.4071.40
Tracy, Lauren88.3388.33
Trower, Dallas47.9947.99
Truscott, Marc63.8063.80
Tunstell, Don56.6756.67
Van Fleet, Bryan1.9048.0248.00148.0448
VanKauwenberg, Connie58.9558.95
Wagman, Will60.0060.00
Woodward, Jenn67.5967.59
Zastoupil, Brandon57.5657.56
Zastoupil, Kim83.3383.33
Zzz, Last Name In Range