Sortable MNL Page

Full Spreadsheet

Player Name
Place
Adjusted
Handicap
2019 Average
2019 PR
2019 Rounds
2018 Average
08/12/2019
8/5/2019
7/29/2019
4/22/2019
4/15/2019
4/1/2019
3/25/2019
3/18/2019
3/11/2019
5/6/2019
4/29/2019
5/13/2019
5/20/2019
5/27/2019
6/3/2019
6/10/2019
6/17/2019
6/24/2019
7/1/2019
7/8/2019
7/15/0219
7/22/2019
Jones, Steve144.00-4.0056.7554350.194860585554
Tilgner, Eric246.591.5949.79471849.104549514751485357534848515047474950495048
Brown, Russ346.73-4.2757.4454851545761576358575555
Van Fleet, Bryan447.222.2249.21461348.04455448514947484847524751465051
Madden, Shawn547.26-2.7457.61501759.8550505160646663575563525357595960555459
Burgess, Ira647.50-2.5056.0051254505161
Graham, Joe748.70-1.3053.0051753.41505152525555525651
Becker, Shane848.78-4.2258.31531659.235362596358575956566060575958536056
Schlufer, John948.97-8.0362.8358664.257676262586563
Linville, Craig 1049.40-3.6057.75521959.67535961585957595853585957555557615752596160
Livingston, Gary 1149.660.6651.1148952.9649545551494849505252
Littrell, Robert1249.70-1.3054.00501252.655154505559535558545252525454
Medley, James1349.73-1.2753.93501353.26515550515356555158555455515556
Johnson, Denzell1449.76-2.2456.35501958.75525451655553736064545765535651575150575051
Lefor, Jean-Marc1550.101.1050.0048249.75495248
Dine, Hannah1650.22-8.7863.7159763.725964606767655964
Snyder, John1750.561.5651.86452049.6149584947595649545157455253554751515352515247
Kanter, Alex1850.62-0.3852.7049956.005152535451544951605152
Porter, Jerry1950.94-4.0657.90532058.0255565662625856656057605858585757575356555758
Steinberg, Dan2051.04-5.9660.67551258.8957615666655656605861665568
De Los Santos, Ryan2151.10-2.9054.005415454
Butterfield, Cody2151.10-3.9055.50552555655
Ramm-Gramenz, Tyler2351.400.4052.75477515347555351495361
Cruz, Jesus2451.421.4252.2045553.93504555505259
Harvey, Wayne2551.70-10.3066.5060961.636262606965687168636772
Tilgner, Perry2652.30-7.7063.005713606160616966646664626062576664
Schoonover, Daniel2753.38-3.6256.82531158.36575655616158565760555353
Godden, Rick2853.64-0.3652.6749554555049615051
Scheible, Keaton2953.70-2.3056.50501056.825651585459505961565661
Witenberger, Stacey3053.921.9250.95452053.3352515149514955554954485748515054485154455545
Dunst, Marshall3154.033.0350.19431550.125151495047535251434750554854525348
Thompson, David3254.26-5.7460.11551862.906059576262626465565755605858636064615861
Bollduc, Matt3355.101.1051.0047852.36545257505048475153
Jones, Robert3455.19-2.8156.79511357.73585161575958545656555564545560
Mills, TJ3556.213.2149.73431555.5553435049576246475153495051434649
Hendricks, Brian3656.39-12.6167.2965669.176969656569706667
Aaa, First Name In Range3758.17-7.8362.3358871.4066646362635963645865
Adams, Allan48
Anderson, Mickey57
Andrus, Eli
Arellano, Ernesto-2.3655.6751856.57535758585658545651
Bame, Oren52.83
0.4451.67481253484948614851545356495449
-15.3070.00693697170
-0.6052.2550450525651
Barlow, Andrew-4.2658.4053961606264575756605354
Beavers, Jake58.0058158
Bolduc, Ben-6.9059.0059154.0059
Bolliger, Barry-1.4854.45501151.705657535053605254545258
Cameron, Brent1.1049.0049153.3349
Chadwick, Devin-0.9853.2050557.045857515050
Chadwick, Ken-0.0752.93481351.235650515956625253495150494855
Chappelle, Brock-3.5758.69511557.6861606155606855565964585953515762
Christianson, Steve51.00
Coll, Matthew56.17
Collmann, Jordan1.6049.7547348.1151515047
Colvin, Caleb-6.3058.505825859
Cowan, Reid72.0072172
Duran, Justin-4.5056.0056155.2756
Durgain, Liam-0.6753.4349653535449565257
Earley, Brandon55.00
Eddy, Brad79.0079079
Eddy, Erik70.0070070
Edwards, Noah?
Egler, Steve-3.4656.4053558.695361545955
Egner, Jon-9.3064.0060262.936068
Etherton, Erik2.9849.3044950.0750545349494454454946
Ferguson, Terran4.2647.10431047.545434546494944494952
Fonzeca, Juan66.0066166
Fultz, Bob-0.1051.0050153.335250
Goss, Austin-4.7657.67559556260585955605555
Hales, Jake51
Hall, Xander-7.9060.506026160
Haole, Cole49
Hardin, Jake0.6250.204944950505349
Helms, Ken63.0063163
Hendricks, Jason-3.7056.0054454545858
Herring, Micah-3.7055.00553555555
Hess, Camren65.0065165
Hessell, Scott53
Higgins, Joe55.42
Hollmer, Zac-21.5678.67763768179
Hopkins, Aaron86.00
Houck, Terry-8.5061.0061155.7661
Humphrey, Logan79.00
Hust, Chris61.0061161
Jackson, David0.9050.5048648.47505548485151
Johnson, James56.46
Jones, Dane53.56
Jones, Josh-1.4653.4051552.625651525553
Karnes, Matt2.3048.0047247.414749
Kaufman, Will-17.5073.507127671
Kiersky, Kelly-16.5072.007027074
Kirk, Shaun48.80
Klippel, Kelly-4.5056.0056154.9856
Klock, Dustin-1.8155.2950165255565350525656506367565653525459
Koenig, Zach-13.7069.00663726966
Lobdell, Michael-7.9061.5059457.6159656260
McDonald, Nina-19.1074.507427574
Miller, Mercedes88.00
Morris, Brittany69.67
Morrison, Jeff59.0059159
Moseley, Tim-0.5051.0051055.1351
Nave, David59.0059159
Negron, Alex61.0061161
Ortega, Ricardo-15.3070.006926971
Petitt, Paul53.63
Poole, Justin-10.4365.83616667365656165
Raisanen, Donny-13.1067.506626966
Reese, Brady-0.5051.0051152.0051
Rich, Brad-3.7055.0055149.6455
Schmidt, Jonah-0.9053.00504475055525553
Sevcik, Skyler 53.00
Shoemake, Josh-5.4358.3356257.62576256
Smith, Graham0.5353.434664852606255504649
Stinson, Justin-1.2052.7551454.0051545452
Stubbs, Randall-1.3653.1751655.12555151515556DNF
Sutton, CJ58.0058158
Swanson, Dennis62.35
Teuscher, Zac-4.0058.7552455.1167595752
Thomassen, Josh-8.6763.4359765596762636365
Tracy, Lauren88.33
Tracy, Ted-3.7055.0055156.8355
Trower, Dallas47.99
Tunstell, Don-1.5652.6752356.67525254
VanKauwenberg, Connie-6.2559.3857858.955761625961575761
Wallace, Jon-7.4360.33593615961
Woodward, Jenn67.59
Zastoupil, Brandon57.56
Zastoupil, Kim83.33
Zzz, Last Name In Range
Score Average53.46