Sortable 2018 TNL Page

Full Spreadsheet

Player Name
2020 Average
2020 PR
2020 Rounds
2019 Ave
09/19/2020
09/05/2020
08/20/2020
08/13/2020
08/06/2020
07/30/2020
07/23/2020
07/16/2020
07/09/2020
07/02/2020
06/25/2020
06/18/2020
06/11/2020
06/04/2020
Berkey, Ethan61.6758.009585959666760626361
Berkey, Austin62.2259.009636463625962636460
Lowes, Rich63.5460.001366606363656460636963656362
Schoonover, Daniel68.2563.001270.80696771636372707263727067
Ferguson, Terran51.1847.001155.785252515154475348525053
Dunst, Marshall58.6755.00660.33585861615955
Bolduc, Matt58.5655.00953.50645559625756605757
Tunstall, Don64.3862.00863.206465636462636965
Trotter, Astin66.5062.006716662676370
Adams, Allan64.2057.001064.0057657363626365686363
Anderson, Justin52.0052.00152
Arellano, Ernesto71.0071.00184.2571
Beus, Will60.5056.0025665
Beyer, Tyler70.3364.009676770717664717572
Bolliger, Barry59.0058.00458.5059605859
Bullock, Josh68.0068.00168
Chappelle, Brock66.0065.00264.006765
Cruz, Jesus61.0061.00158.6761
Dearing, Chris69.0069.00169
Dearing, Tod72.1068.001071757075747068717275
Egler, Steven65.0065.00165
Etherton, Erik56.4054.00549.005454576156
Fought, Chris81.0081.00181
Franke, Matt60.0060.00160
Garret, Jason73.0063.0028363
Gatchet, Dylan78.0078.00178
Giles, Clay63.0059.0055960606571
Haas, Kurt74.0074.00174
Hales, Jake62.7559.00460627059
Haole, Cole64.0054.00475546364
Hayworth, Erik53.6749.00349.00495953
Jackson, David55.0052.00459525554
Jendraszek, Adam78.0078.00178
Jones, Zaq55.6053.0055856555653
King, Justin74.0074.00174
Kirk, Shaun52.0052.00152.5052
Klock, Dustin63.0063.00163
Kneifel, Eric72.0072.00172
Lefor, Jean-Marc61.0061.00158.5061
Leis, Matthew58.5058.0025859
Littrell, Robert62.0062.00163.5062
Lowes, Brett65.0059.001063597463666466646863
Mansfield, Matt68.0065.00267.006571
McClung, Brett59.5058.0026158
Miller, David78.6075.0057775807982
Mills, TJ56.6755.00360.86575558
Palmer, Dave67.4363.00767706968706365
Papke, Teegan55.0055.00155
Raisanen Jr., Donnie64.0064.00164
Retherford, Gary84.5083.00483838884
Rich, Brad55.2053.001056.3054556154535654545358
Sheldon, Levi71.0071.00171
Steinberg, Dan68.6766.003716966
Stephen, Roger64.5064.00265.006465
Stinson, Justin65.3362.003686266
Swanson, Dennis70.0070.00168.0070
Tracy, Ted67.3365.00668.17677168656667
Trower, Dallas56.8655.00761.3362565557555657
Van Fleet, Bryan56.4054.00556.006054575754
Waibel, Melody56.0056.00156
Walker, Dewey64.4060.001060676062656666656469
Wilcox, Chris55.3354.003545854
Williams, Derek56.1754.006565658555458
Witenberger, Stacey61.5055.00662.80636655606362
Wood, Matt66.0066.0026666