Sortable 2018 TNL Page

Full Spreadsheet

Player Name
Place
Adjusted
Handicap
2019 Average
2019 PR
2019 Rounds
2018 Avg
06/13/2019
06/06/2019
05/31/2019
06/20/2019
06/27/2019
07/11/2019
07/18/2019
07/25/2019
08/01/2019
08/08/2019
08/15/2019
8/22/2019
Ferguson, Terran152.33-0.6754.4452.00355.78535257
Van Fleet, Bryan253.90-4.1057.0058.00156.0058
Bame, Oren354.10-5.9059.5060.00159.0060
Lefor, Jean-Marc454.20-5.8059.2560.00158.5060
Scheible, Keaton554.76-10.2465.3665.00265.086566
Schoonover, Daniel654.92-12.0868.9566.00370.80677266
Cruz, Jesus755.03-6.9761.1961.00260.576261
Bolduc, Matt855.44-6.5659.1762.00253.506262
Mills, TJ956.12-2.8857.9554.00260.865954
Snyder, John1056.84-6.1661.1759.00261.506359
Price, Alex1157.10-6.9061.0061.00258.006461
Nelson, Jeff1257.32-11.6868.9665.00272.886965
Adams, Allan1357.44-8.5664.1662.00363.64666562
Jones, Robert1458.14-12.8668.9068.00366.62717068
Johnson, Denzell1560.36-10.6467.3564.00367.40716764
Fitzgerald, Gary1661.58-13.4269.3169.00263.927569
Arellano, Ernesto88.0088.00188
Rich, Brad-5.3658.1560.00156.3060
Witenberger, Stacey-6.2061.2759.00262.806259
Cameron, Brent-7.7060.0064.00156.0064
Houck, Terry-12.3866.7069.00164.4069
Etherton, Erik-2.1055.0055.00249.006155
Steinberg, Dan72.0072.00172
Dunst, Marshall-7.3661.1762.00160.3362
Bolliger, Barry-7.0060.2562.00158.5062
Dine, Hannah-18.3075.5075.00176.0075
Tunstall, Don-12.1466.1069.00163.2069
Chappelle, Brock-12.9067.0070.00164.0070
Jones, Josh63.0063.00163
Madden, Shawn65.0065.00165
Wilson, Mike69.0069.00169
Aaa, First Name In Range
Bledsoe, Chris74.0074.00
Bledsoe, Lloyd63.6763.67
Bolduc, Ben59.5059.50
Bresee, Scott67.0067.00
Chadwick, Devin63.0063.00
Chadwick, Ken56.5056.50
Collmann, Jordan54.6754.67
Duran, Justin66.3366.33
Earley, Brandon62.0062.00
Fultz, Bob57.0057.00
Hassoun, Karim70.0070.00
Hayworth, Erik49.0049.00
Joers, Justin49.0049.00
Johnson, James61.0061.00
Jones, Dane61.0061.00
Jones, Steve57.6757.67
Karnes, Matt51.0051.00
Key, Mike (Reed)57.0057.00
Kirk, Shaun53.6753.67
Littrell, Robert63.5063.50
Mansfield, Matt67.0067.00
Moseley, Tim72.0072.00
Porter, Jerry68.3368.33
Ray, Michael62.0062.00
Schmidt, Jonah57.6757.67
Shoemake, Josh65.8865.88
Smith, Graham54.0054.00
Stephen, Roger65.0065.00
Swanson, Dennis68.0068.00
Thompson, David74.0074.00
Tracy, Ted68.1768.17
Trower, Dallas61.3361.33
Truscott, Marc73.3373.33
Tuescher, Zac64.0064.00
Withers, Scott46.0046.00
Zzz, Last Name In Range