Sortable 2018 TNL Page

Full Spreadsheet

Player Name
2020 Average
2020 PR
2020 Rounds
2019 Ave
07/10/2020
07/02/2020
06/25/2020
06/18/2020
06/11/2020
06/04/2020
Ferguson, Terran50.5047.00655.78475348525053
Jones, Zaq53.0053.00153
Van Fleet, Bryan55.5054.00456.0054575754
Williams, Derek55.6754.003555458
Trower, Dallas56.2555.00461.3357555657
Jackson, David55.0052.00459525554
Giles, Clay63.0059.0055960606571
Berkey, Ethan61.5060.00460626361
Bolliger, Barry59.0058.00358.50605859
Adams, Allan64.0062.00664.00626365686363
Berkey, Austin62.2560.00462636460
Lowes, Rich64.1762.006636963656362
Palmer, Dave6365
Lowes, Brett65.0063.0056466646863
Stinson, Justin66.0066.00166
Tracy, Ted66.5066.00268.176667
Walker, Dewey66.0064.0056666656469
Bullock, Josh68.0068.00168
Dering, Tod71.2068.0057068717275
Schoonover, Daniel69.0063.00670.80707263727067
Beyer, Tyler71.6064.0057664717572
Miller, David78.6075.0057775807982
Retherford, Gary84.5083.00483838884
Aaa, First Name In Range
Anderson, Justin52.0052.00152
Arellano, Ernesto84.25
Bame, Oren61.00
Barlow, Andrew66.00
Beus, Will60.5056.0025665
Bledsoe, Chris74.00
Bledsoe, Lloyd63.67
Bolduc, Ben59.50
Bolduc, Matt58.0057.00353.50605757
Bresee, Scott67.00
Cameron, Brent56.00
Chadwick, Devin63.00
Chadwick, Ken56.50
Chappelle, Brock65.0065.00164.0065
Collmann, Jordan54.67
Cruz, Jesus60.57
Dine, Hannah76.00
Dunst, Marshall58.3355.00360.33615955
Duran, Justin66.33
Durgain, Liam
Earley, Brandon62.00
Edwards, Noah
Etherton, Erik58.0056.00349.00576156
Fitzgerald, Gary63.92
Fought, Chris81.0081.00181
Franke, Matt60
Frith, Josh
Fultz, Bob57.00
Garret, Jason73.0063.0028363
Godden, Rick
Hardin, Jake
Hassoun, Karim70.00
Hayworth, Erik53.6749.00349.00495953
Hendricks, Brian
Houck, Terry64.40
Jendraszek, Adam78.0078.00178
Joers, Justin49.00
Johnson, Denzell67.40
Johnson, James61.00
Jones, Dane61.00
Jones, Josh
Jones, Robert66.62
Jones, Steve57.67
Karnes, Matt51.00
Key, Mike (Reed)57.00
King, Justin74.0074.00174
Kirk, Shaun53.67
Klock, Dustin63.0063.00163
Lefor, Jean-Marc61.0061.00158.5061
Leis, Matthew59.0059.00159
Link, Jared
Littrell, Robert63.50
Madden, Shawn
Mansfield, Matt67.00
Medley, James
Mills, TJ58.0058.00160.8658
Moseley, Tim72.00
Nelson, Jeff72.88
Porter, Jerry68.33
Price, Alex58.00
Ramm-Grammenx, Tyler
Ray, Michael62.00
Rich, Brad55.0053.00556.305654545358
Scheible, Keaton65.08
Schmidt, Jonah57.67
Shoemake, Josh65.88
Smith, Graham54.00
Snyder, John61.50
Steinberg, Dan68.6766.003716966
Stephen, Roger65.0065.00165.0065
Stover, Cole
Swanson, Dennis68.00
Thompson, David74.00
Tilgner, Perry
Trotter, Astin65.5062.00462676370
Truscott, Marc73.33
Tuescher, Zac64.00
Tunstall, Don64.6062.00563.206462636965
Wilson, Mike
Witenberger, Stacey62.5062.00262.806362
Withers, Scott46.00
Wood, Matt66.0066.0026666
Zzz, Last Name In Range